Ruth Adams

Elementary Special Education Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Tabitha Baird

First Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Angie Bergner

Third Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Kara Bosch

North Ward Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Amy Boyer

First Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

DeAnn Brookins

Kindergarten Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Kirsten Brown

4th Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Jennifer Calderon

North Ward Library Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Kay Crays

North Ward Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Lisa Cunningham

Early Childhood Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Crystal Davis

Food Service Assistant
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Kathy Fair

Speech Pathologist
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Emily Hallett

Second Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Rachel Haste

North Ward Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Pam Hemingway

North Ward Aide
Phone: (217)253-2712

Deanna Kerner

Early Childhood Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712
Ms, Kuhns

Allison Kuhns

Special Education Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Jorden Lauwers

First Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Eric Lecher

North Ward Custodian
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Amy Lee

Food Service Assistant
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Beth Linstead

Title Math Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Kim Martin

North Ward Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Natasha Martin

North Ward Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Tammy Martin

North Ward Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Julie McGowan

Elementary Title Reading Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712
Mullen

Alicia Mullen

Elementary Music Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Ron O'Hearn

Third Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Kaylee Oltean

North Ward Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Bryan Penne

District Library Media Specialist
Phone: NW: (217) 253-2712 // EP: (217) 253-2828 // TCHS: (217) 253-2377

Megan Peters

Kindergarten Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Amanda Pfeifer

North Ward Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Conner Plotner

Fourth Grade Teacher, Head Jr. High Boys Head Basketball Coach, TCHS Assistant Football Coach
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Jennie Porter

Kindergarten Teacher
Phone: (217)253-2712

Megan Price

Special Education Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Robin Rauch

Fourth Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Sharon Stahler

Second Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Darla Stanfield

Third Grad Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Shannon Stanley

Speech Pathologist
Phone: NW: (217) 253-2712 // EP: (217) 253-2828

Hannah Steedly

First Grade Teacher, TCHS Assistant Volleyball Coach
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Trixie Stoerger-Flavin

Elementary and Middle School Art Teacher
Phone: NW: (217) 253-2712 // EP: (217) 253-2828

Robyn Stone

North Ward Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Terra Waldrop

North Ward Secretary
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Kyle Walker

North Ward Custodian
Phone: (217) 253-2712

R. Jason Wallace

North Ward Principal
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Trina Wierman-Jones

Food Service Assistant
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Andrea Willmore

Kindergarten Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Nolan Woller

North Ward PE and Jr. High Assistant Boys Basketball Coach
Phone: (2174) 253-2712
Ms Yantis

Allison Yantis

Fourth Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2712