Sara Brandenburg

Jr. High Secretary
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Bart Brewer

Jr. High PE and Social Studies, Jr. High Assistant Girls Basketball Coach, Jr. High Boys Track Coach
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Jenny Brewer

6th and 7th Grade Science
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Denise Brown

Jr. High Math Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Kelli Campbell

Food Service Assistant
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Sherry Carter

Food Service Assistant
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Hannah Church

Middle School and TCHS Music Teacher
Phone: EP: (217) 253-2828 // TCHS: (217) 253-2377

Matthew Cowsert

Middle School and TCHS BandTeacher
Phone: EP: (217) 253-2828 // TCHS: (217) 253-2377

Kirsten Day

6th and 7th Grade History
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Ashlee Ellerbusch

Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Kathy Fair

Speech Pathologist
Phone: (217) 253-2712

Janice Fogerson

6th Grade Literature & Grammar Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Bryson Gibson

East Prairie Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Stephanie Goodwin

5th Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Angie Gough

East Prairie Aide, Jr. High Scholastic Bowl Coach
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Emily Griswell

5th Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Tina Hausmann

Jr. High Language Arts Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Brenda Logan

8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Kim Miller

Jr. High Math Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Ted Minger

Jr. High Computer Teacher, TCHS Assistant Football Coach
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Carmon Morgan

5th Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Bryan Penne

District Library Media Specialist
Phone: NW: (217) 253-2712 // EP: (217) 253-2828 // TCHS: (217) 253-2377

Beth Price

East Prairie Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Beth Pugh

Jr. High Athletic Director, Physical Education, and Health Teacher, Head Girls Basketball and Track Coach
Phone: 217-253-2828

Jason Rennert

Middle School Science Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Andy Romine

Jr. High PE, 8th Grade History, TCHS Football Coach, Jr. High Throws Coach
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Angie Romine

East Prairie Aide
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Melissa Sanders

Special Education Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Robin Short

Food Service Assistant
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Hayley Skinner

EP and TCHS Art Teacher
Phone: EP: (217) 253-2828 // TCHS: (217) 253-2377

Shannon Stanley

Speech Pathologist
Phone: NW: (217) 253-2712 // EP: (217) 253-2828

Trixie Stoerger-Flavin

Elementary and Middle School Art Teacher
Phone: NW: (217) 253-2712 // EP: (217) 253-2828

Jared Vanausdoll

East Prairie Principal
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Katie Wienke

Social Worker
Phone: EP: (217) 253-2828 // TCHS: (217) 253-2377

Bethany Wilson

Middle School Special Education Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Ashley Wishard

East Prairie Special Education
Phone: (217) 253-2828

Diana Wyant

5th Grade Teacher
Phone: (217) 253-2828